- Joined
- Jan 1, 2009
- Messages
- 19,403
- Reputation score
- 442
RJ's List of Teams:
Tass's List of Teams:
Bracket 1:
Left Team is RJ, Right team is Tassadar. Always.
Match 1:
Ultra Khemrines (Khemri) vs Tass's Rotters (Nurgle): 0-1
Victor: Tass Nurgle
Match 2:
Nudist Divers (Wood Elves) vs Hungry Bros (Necromantic): 2-1
Victor: RJ Wood Elves
Match 3:
Crazed Buttstabbers (Underworld) vs Little Failures (Halflings):
Victor:
Match 4:
The Shockers (Elf) vs. Sigvald's Smashers (Chaos):
Victor:
Match 5:
Ace Mohawk Banditos (Dwarves) vs. The Slaughtermasters (Ogres)
Victor:
Match 6:
Bluurgh Frozen Peas (Undead) vs. Griphon Guard (Human)
Victor:
Match 7:
Safe Word Banana (Dark Elf) vs. Kavika's Slaver Slayers (Amazons)
Victor:
Match 8:
Smuk Feesh (Skaven) vs. Raging Roamers (Chaos Dwarves)
Victor:
Match 9:
Da Dice Rolla's (Goblin) vs. Sucky Suckers (Vampires)
Victor:
Match 10:
Rubrics (Chaos) vs. Disciples of Nala (Dark Elves)
Victor:
Match 11:
Crolian Male Strippers (Norse) vs. Dead Idiots (Elf)
Victor:
Match 12:
Kaiju Aniki (Lizardmen) vs. Thisisalsowrong (Khorn Demons)
Victor: TBA
Active: 12
1: Amazon
2: (Victorious) Chaos
3: Chaos Dwarf
4: (Victorious) Dark Elf
5: (Victorious) Dwarf
6: (Tied) Elf
7: (Victorious) Goblin
8: Halfling
9: High Elf
10: Human
11: (Eliminated) Khemri
12: Khorne Daemons
13: Lizardmen
14: Necromantic
15: (Victorious) Norse
16: Nurgle
17: Ogre
18: Orc
19: (Tied) Skaven
20: (Victorious) Undead
21: (Victorious) Underworld
22: Vampire
23: (Victorious) Wood Elf
1: Amazon
2: (Victorious) Chaos
3: Chaos Dwarf
4: (Victorious) Dark Elf
5: (Victorious) Dwarf
6: (Tied) Elf
7: (Victorious) Goblin
8: Halfling
9: High Elf
10: Human
11: (Eliminated) Khemri
12: Khorne Daemons
13: Lizardmen
14: Necromantic
15: (Victorious) Norse
16: Nurgle
17: Ogre
18: Orc
19: (Tied) Skaven
20: (Victorious) Undead
21: (Victorious) Underworld
22: Vampire
23: (Victorious) Wood Elf
Tass's List of Teams:
Active: 12
1: (Eliminated) Amazon
2: (Tied - FORFEIT) Chaos
3: (Tied) Chaos Dwarf
4: (Eliminated) Dark Elf
5: Dwarf
6: (Eliminated) Elf
7: Goblin
8: (Eliminated) Halfling
9: High Elf
10: (Eliminated) Human
11: Khemri
12: Khorne Daemons
13: Lizardmen
14: (Eliminated) Necromantic
15: Norse
16: (Victorious) Nurgle
17: (Eliminated) Ogre
18: Orc
19: Skaven
20: Undead
21: Underworld
22: (Eliminated) Vampire
23: Wood Elf
1: (Eliminated) Amazon
2: (Tied - FORFEIT) Chaos
3: (Tied) Chaos Dwarf
4: (Eliminated) Dark Elf
5: Dwarf
6: (Eliminated) Elf
7: Goblin
8: (Eliminated) Halfling
9: High Elf
10: (Eliminated) Human
11: Khemri
12: Khorne Daemons
13: Lizardmen
14: (Eliminated) Necromantic
15: Norse
16: (Victorious) Nurgle
17: (Eliminated) Ogre
18: Orc
19: Skaven
20: Undead
21: Underworld
22: (Eliminated) Vampire
23: Wood Elf
Bracket 1:
Left Team is RJ, Right team is Tassadar. Always.
Match 1:
Ultra Khemrines (Khemri) vs Tass's Rotters (Nurgle): 0-1
Victor: Tass Nurgle
Match 2:
Nudist Divers (Wood Elves) vs Hungry Bros (Necromantic): 2-1
Victor: RJ Wood Elves
Match 3:
You must be registered to see the links
Crazed Buttstabbers (Underworld) vs Little Failures (Halflings):
Victor:
2-0: Crazed Buttstabbers (Underworld)
Match 4:
You must be registered to see the links
The Shockers (Elf) vs. Sigvald's Smashers (Chaos):
Victor:
2-2: DRAW
Match 5:
You must be registered to see the links
Ace Mohawk Banditos (Dwarves) vs. The Slaughtermasters (Ogres)
Victor:
1-0: Ace Mohawk Banditos
Match 6:
You must be registered to see the links
Bluurgh Frozen Peas (Undead) vs. Griphon Guard (Human)
Victor:
2-1: Frozen Peas
Match 7:
You must be registered to see the links
Safe Word Banana (Dark Elf) vs. Kavika's Slaver Slayers (Amazons)
Victor:
3-1: Safe Word Banana (Dark Elf)
Match 8:
You must be registered to see the links
Smuk Feesh (Skaven) vs. Raging Roamers (Chaos Dwarves)
Victor:
1-1:
You must be registered to see the links
Match 9:
You must be registered to see the links
Da Dice Rolla's (Goblin) vs. Sucky Suckers (Vampires)
Victor:
2-1: Da Dice Rolla's
Match 10:
You must be registered to see the links
Rubrics (Chaos) vs. Disciples of Nala (Dark Elves)
Victor:
2-0: Rubrics
Match 11:
Crolian Male Strippers (Norse) vs. Dead Idiots (Elf)
Victor:
2-1: Crolian Male Strippers
Match 12:
Kaiju Aniki (Lizardmen) vs. Thisisalsowrong (Khorn Demons)
Victor: TBA
Last edited: